CAST

Harold Hill……Joshua Monsoon*
Marian Paroo……Amanda Frerichs*
Marcellus Washburn……Steven Owsley*
Mrs. Paroo……Sandy Brooks*
Mayor Shinn……Daniel Dye*
Eulalie Mackecknie Shinn……Anne Fleming*
Quartet: Jacey Squires……Matt McDonald*
Quartet: Ewart Dunlop / Dance Ensemble……Anthony Reinker*
Quartet: Oliver Hix……Jacob Jabkiewicz*
Quartet: Olin Britt……Preston Judd
Zaneeta Shinn……Sydney Moore
Tommy Djilas……Ethan Miller
Amaryllis……Serena Fleming*
Winthrop Paroo……Mason Valdivia*
Charlie Cowell / Dance Ensemble……Jesse Gerrild
Conductor……Derek Turson
Constable / Newspaper Reader #3……David Gilman*
Gracie Shinn……Katherine Gerring*
Alma Hix / Dance Ensemble……Kimberly Lock*
Maud Dunlop / Dance Ensemble……Lauren Turson
Ethel Toffelmier……Kelly Crippen*
Mrs. Squires / Dance Ensemble……Hanna Tritten*
Salesman #1……Brian Weber
Salesman #2……Brian Green
Salesman #3 / Dance Ensemble……Seth Allison
Salesman #4 / Dance Ensemble……Steve Fleming*
Salesman #5 / Dance Ensemble……Darren Taylor*
Newspaper Reader #1 / Ensemble……Marc Daly
Newspaper Reader #2 / Ensemble……Ryan Harrold*
Wa Tan Ye Girl……Katherine Gerring*
Wa Tan Ye Girl……Lyla Brodoch
Wa Tan Ye Girl……Cora Olson
Wa Tan Ye Girl……Olivia “Livi” Kestner
Dance Ensemble……Sammantha Campbell
Dance Ensemble……Anna Commet*
Dance Ensemble……Edward Nichols
Dance Ensemble……Josh Lightner*
Dance Ensemble……Ainsley Herrick
Dance Ensemble……Danielle Allore-Taylor*
Dance Ensemble……Serenity Gerrild
Dance Ensemble……Alan Horsford
Dance Ensemble……Nathan Johnson*
Dance Ensemble……Mary Koerkel
Dance Ensemble……Phoebe VanHeyningen*
Ensemble……Mathias Fleming*
Ensemble……Jeremy Moore
Ensemble……Phil Chaban
Ensemble……Nicholas Gerring*
Ensemble……Sabrina Crippen*
Ensemble……Eileen Warfield
Ensemble / Winthrop Understudy……Jaxon Whitmore*
Ensemble……Dawn Hines*
Ensemble……Linda Weber*
Ensemble……Christine Rebescher*
Ensemble……Teresa Maurer
Ensemble……Madison Deer

ORCHESTRA

Piano……Stephen Murphy*
Bass……Katie Maurer
Percussion……Warren Sokolnicki
Flute……Susan Nawrot
Reeds……Becky Fry
Reeds……Sharon Harshe
Reeds……Barb Shaltis
Reeds……Mary Jo Skojec
Trombone 1……Trevor Trudeau
Trombone 2……Bruce Harshe
Trombone 3……Brian Collins
Trumpet 1……Joel Buras
Trumpet 2……Josh Cywnar
Trumpet 3……Brianna Jennett
Violin A-B-C……Sarah Hashimoto
Violin A-B-C……Dale Hendershot III
Violin A-B-C……Laura Trombley

PRODUCTION TEAM

Director……Lisa Cryderman*
Vocal Director……Stephen Murphy*
Orchestra Director……Sam Safford
Choreographer……Aimie Smith*
Tech Director……Susanna Ellis*
Stage Manager……Stephanie Pierce
Costumer……Christalena Van Aken*
Asst. Costumer……Ellen Yoakam*
Asst. Costumer……Beth Maurer
Asst. Costumer……Lynne Judd
Props……Holly Myers*
Sound Tech……Chuck Edwards*
Light Tech……Amanda Kloack-Gregurich
Light Tech Support……LeeAnn Smith
Fly System Operator……Harold Smith
Tech Assistant……J Carpenter
Tech Assistant……Jake Ellis*
Set Designer / Graphics……Eddie Burkhead*
Fly Rail……Kevin Brooks*
Fly Rail……Darrin Tritten
Spotlight……Thomas Gerring*
Spotlight……Jeremiah Tritten
Running Crew……Kassi Christensen*
Running Crew……Chloe Cryderman
Running Crew……Susanna Ellis*
Running Crew……Mandee Howard*
Set Construction……Kevin Brooks*
Set Construction……J Carpenter
Set Construction……Phil Chaban
Set Construction……Dean Dyer
Set Construction……Chuck Edwards*
Set Construction……Jacob Ellis*
Set Construction……Jeremy Moore
Set Construction……Mike Riccardi
Set Construction……Harold Smith
Set Construction……Darrin Tritten*
Set Construction……Damien Valdivia*
Photographer……Danielle Allore-Taylor*
Box Office……Karen Gerring*
Producer……Katie Meyers*